List of 9th Parliament Members

Please click on Parliament Members picture for more info

9th Parliament Member's List
Serial No.
Name
Constituency
Photograph
Party
01
Md. Mazaharul Hoque Prodhan
Panchagarh-1
Bangladesh Awami League
02
Md. Nurul Islam Sujan
Panchagarh-2
Bangladesh Awami League
03
Ramesh Chandra Sen
Thakurgaon-1
Bangladesh Awami League
04
Alhaj Md. Dabirul Islam
Thakurgaon-2
Bangladesh Awami League
05
Hafiz Uddin Ahmed
Thakurgaon-3
Jatiya Party
06
Manoranjan Shill Gopal
Dinajpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
07
Khalid Mahmud Chowdhury
Dinajpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
08
Iqbalur Rahim
Dinajpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
09
Abul Hassan Mahmud Ali
Dinajpur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
10
Md. Mostafizur Rahman
Dinajpur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
11
Azizul Hoque Chowdhury
Dinajpur-6
Bangladesh Awami League
12
Zafar Iqbal Siddique
Nilphamari-1
Jatiya Party
13
Asaduzzaman Noor
Nilphamari-2
Bangladesh Awami League
14
Kazi Faruq Kader
Nilphamari-3
Jatiya Party
15
Col.A.A.Maruf Saklaan(Retd.)
Nilphamari-4
Bangladesh Awami League
16
Md. Motahar Hossian
Lalmonirhat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
17
Md.Majibar Rahman
Lalmonirhat-2
Jatiya Party
18
Ghulam Muhammed Quader
Lalmonirhat-3
Jatiya Party
19
Hossain Makbul Shahrier
Rangpur-1
Jatiya Party
20
Anisul Islam Mondol
Rangpur-2
Jatiya Party
21
Raushan Ershad
Rangpur-3
Jatiya Party
22
Tipu Munshi
Rangpur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
23
H.N. Ashequr Rahman
Rangpur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
24
Abul Kalam Azad
Rangpur-6
Bangladesh Awami League
25
A.K.M. Mostafizur Rahman
Kurigram-1
Jatiya Party
26
Md. Zafar Ali
Kurigram-2
Bangladesh Awami League
27
A.K.M. Mayeedul Islam
Kurigram-3
Jatiya Party
28
Md. Zakir Hossen
Kurigram-4
Bangladesh Awami League
29
Col. Dr. Md. Abdul Kader Khan (Retd.)
Gaibandha-1
Jatiya Party
30
Mahabub Ara Begum Gini
Gaibandha-2
Bangladesh Awami League
31
Dr.T.I.M. Fazlay Rabbi Chowdhury
Gaibandha-3
Jatiya Party
32
Md. Monowar Hossian Chowdhury
Gaibandha-4
Bangladesh Awami League
33
Advocate Md. Fazle Rabbi Miah
Gaibandha-5
Bangladesh Awami League
34
Md. Mozahar Ali Prodhan
Jaipurhat-1
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
35
Eng. Golam Mostafa
Jaipurhat-2
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
36
Abdul Mannan
Bogra-1
Bangladesh Awami League
37
A.K.M. Hafizur Rahman
Bogra-2
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
38
Abdul Momin Talukder
Bogra-3
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
39
Z.I.M. Mostofa Ali
Bogra-4
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
40
Md. Habibar Rahman
Bogra-5
Bangladesh Awami League
41
Barrister Muhammad Jamiruddin Sircar
Bogra-6
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
42
Barrister Moudud Ahmed
Bogra-7
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
43
Brig. General Muhammad Enamul Huq (Retd.)
Chapai Nawabganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
44
Md. Ziaur Rahman
Chapai Nawabganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
45
Md. Abdul Wadud
Chapai Nawabganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
46
Sadhan Chandra Mazumder
Naogaon-1
Bangladesh Awami League
47
Md. Shahiduzzaman Sarker
Naogaon-2
Bangladesh Awami League
48
Dr. Md. Akram Hossian Chowdhury
Naogaon-3
Bangladesh Awami League
49
Md. Emaj Uddin Pramanik
Naogaon-4
Bangladesh Awami League
50
Md. Abdul Malek
Naogaon-5
Bangladesh Awami League
51
Md. Israfil Alam
Naogaon-6
Bangladesh Awami League
52
Omor Faruk Chowdhury
Rajshahi-1
Bangladesh Awami League
53
Fazle Hossain Badsha
Rajshahi-2
Workers Party of Bangladesh
54
Md. Meraj Uddin Mollah
Rajshahi-3
Bangladesh Awami League
55
Eng. Enamul Haque
Rajshahi-4
Bangladesh Awami League
56
Md. Abdul Wadud
Rajshahi-5
Bangladesh Awami League
57
Md. Shahriar Alam
Rajshahi-6
Bangladesh Awami League
58
Md.Abu Talha
Natore-1
Jatiya Party
59
Md. Ahad Ali Sarker
Natore-2
Bangladesh Awami League
60
Zunaid Ahmed Palak
Natore-3
Bangladesh Awami League
61
Md. Abdul Quddus
Natore-4
Bangladesh Awami League
62
Tanvir Shakil Joy
Sirajganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
63
Rumana Mahmood
sirajganj-2
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
64
Md. Ishque Hossain Talukder
Sirajganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
65
Md. Shafiqul Islam
Sirajganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
66
Md. Abdul Latif Biswas
Sirajganj-5
Bangladesh Awami League
67
Chayan Islam
Sirajganj-6
Bangladesh Awami League
68
Md. Shamsul Hoque Tuku
Pabna-1
Bangladesh Awami League
69
Abdul Karim Khandakar, Bir Uttam
Pabna-2
Bangladesh Awami League
70
Md. Mokbul Hossain
Pabna-3
Bangladesh Awami League
71
Shamsur Rahman Sherif
Pabna-4
Bangladesh Awami League
72
Golam Faruk Khandakar Prince
Pabna-5
Bangladesh Awami League
73
Md.Jainal Abedin
Meherpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
74
Md. Amzad Hossain
Meherpur-2
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
75
Afaz Uddin Ahmed
Kushtia-1
Bangladesh Awami League
76
Hasanul Haq Inu
Kushtia-2
Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
77
K.H. Rashiduzzaman
Kushtia-3
Bangladesh Awami League
78
Begum Sultana Tarun
Kushtia-4
Bangladesh Awami League
79
Solaiman Haque Joarder (Selun)
Chuadanga-1
Bangladesh Awami League
80
Md.Ali Azgar
Chuadanga-2
Bangladesh Awami League
81
Md. Abdul Hyee
Jhenaidah-1
Bangladesh Awami League
82
Md. Shofiqul Islam
Jhenaidah-2
Bangladesh Awami League
83
Advocate Md. Shafiqul Azam Khan
Jhenaidah-3
Bangladesh Awami League
84
Abdul Mannan
Jhenaidah-4
Bangladesh Awami League
85
Sk. Afil Uddin
Jessore-1
Bangladesh Awami League
86
Mostafa Faruque Mohammed
Jessore-2
Bangladesh Awami League
87
Md.Khaledur Rahman Tito
Jessore-3
Bangladesh Awami League
88
Ranajit Kumar Roy
Jessore-4
Bangladesh Awami League
89
Khan Tipu Sultan
Jessore-5
Bangladesh Awami League
90
Sk.Abdul Wohab
Jessore-6
Bangladesh Awami League
91
Prof.(Dr.) Muhammad Serajul Akbar
Magura -1
Bangladesh Awami League
92
Shri Biren Sikder
Magura -2
Bangladesh Awami League
93
Md. Kabirul Haque
Narail-1
Bangladesh Awami League
94
Brig. General Sk Abu Bakr(Retd.)
Narail-2
Bangladesh Awami League
95
Sheikh Helal Uddin
Bagerhat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
96
Advocate Mir Showkat Ali Badsha
Bagerhat-2
Bangladesh Awami League
97
Habibun Nahar
Bagerhat-3
Bangladesh Awami League
98
Alhaj Dr. Mozammel Hossain
Bagerhat-4
Bangladesh Awami League
99
Nani Gopal Mondal
Khulna-1
Bangladesh Awami League
100
Nazrul Islam Monju
Khulna-2
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
101
Begum Monnuzan Sufian
Khulna-3
Bangladesh Awami League
102
Molla Jalal Uddin
Khulna-4
Bangladesh Awami League
103
Narayon Chandra Chanda
Khulna-5
Bangladesh Awami League
104
Md. Sohrab Ali Sana
Khulna-6
Bangladesh Awami League
105
Shaikh Muzibur Rahman
Satkhira-1
Bangladesh Awami League
106
M.A. Jabbar
Satkhira-2
Jatiya Party
107
Dr.A.FM. Ruhul Haque
Satkhira-3
Bangladesh Awami League
108
H.M.Golam Reza
Satkhira-4
Jatiya Party
109
Dhirendro Debnath Shambhu
Barguna-1
Bangladesh Awami League
110
Shawkat Hachanur Rahman (Remon)
Barguna-2
Bangladesh Awami League
111
Md. Shahjahan Mia
Patuakhali-1
Bangladesh Awami League
112
A.S.M. Feroz
Patuakhali-2
Bangladesh Awami League
113
Md. Golam Maula Rony
Patuakhali-3
Bangladesh Awami League
114
Md. Mahabubur Rahman
Patuakhali-4
Bangladesh Awami League
115
Barrister Andaleeve Rahman
Bhola-1
Bangladesh Jatiya Partye
116
Tofail Ahmed
Bhola-2
Bangladesh Awami League
117
Nurunnabi Chowdhury
Bhola-3
Bangladesh Awami League
118
Abdullah Al Islam Jakob
Bhola-4
Bangladesh Awami League
119
Talukder Md.Yunus
Barisal-1
Bangladesh Awami League
120
Md.Monirul Islam
Barisal-2
Bangladesh Awami League
121
Golam Kibria Tipu
Barisal-3
Jatiya Party
122
Md.Mejba Uddin Farhad
Barisal-4
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
123
Md. Mazibar Rahman Sarwar
Barisal-5
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
124
ABM Ruhul Amin Howlader
Barisal-6
Jatiya Party
125
Bazlul Haque Haroon
Jhalokathi-1
Bangladesh Awami League
126
Amir Hossain Amu
Jhalokathi-2
Bangladesh Awami League
127
A.K.M.A. Awal
Pirojpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
128
Md. Shah Alam
Pirojpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
129
Dr.Md.Anowar Hossain
Pirojpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
130
Dr. Md. Abdur Razzak
Tangail-1
Bangladesh Awami League
131
Khandaker Asaduzzaman
Tangail-2
Bangladesh Awami League
132
Amanur Rahman Khan
Tangail-3
Independent
133
Abdul Latif Siddique
Tangail-4
Bangladesh Awami League
134
Major Gen (Rtd.) Mahmudul Hasan
Tangail-5
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
135
Khandaker Abdul Baten
Tangail-6
Bangladesh Awami League
136
Md. Akabbar Hossain
Tangail-7
Bangladesh Awami League
137
Krishibid Shawkat Momen Shahjahan
Tangail-8
Bangladesh Awami League
138
Abul Kalam Azad
Jamalpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
139
Md. Faridul Haque Khan
Jamalpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
140
Mirza Azam
Jamalpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
141
Md. Murad Hassan
Jamalpur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
142
Md. Rezaul Karim Hira
Jamalpur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
143
Md. Atiur Rahman Atik
Sherpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
144
Begum Matia Chowdhury
Sherpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
145
A K M Fazlul Haque
Sherpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
146
Promode Mankin
Mymensingh-1
Bangladesh Awami League
147
Hayatur Rahman Khan
Mymensingh-2
Bangladesh Awami League
148
Dr. Capt. Mujibur Rahman Fakir (Retd.)
Mymensingh-3
Bangladesh Awami League
149
Md. Matior Rahman
Mymensingh-4
Bangladesh Awami League
150
K.M. Khalid
Mymensingh-5
Bangladesh Awami League
151
Md. Moslem Uddin
Mymensingh-6
Bangladesh Awami League
152
Reza Ali
Mymensingh-7
Bangladesh Awami League
153
Md. Abdus Sattar
Mymensingh-8
Bangladesh Awami League
154
Major General Abdus Salam, reds, psc(Retd.)
Mymensingh-9
Bangladesh Awami League
155
Ghyas Uddin Ahmed
Mymensingh-10
Bangladesh Awami League
156
Prof. Dr. M. Amanullah
Mymensingh-11
Bangladesh Awami League
157
Mustaque Ahmed Ruhi
Netrokona-1
Bangladesh Awami League
158
Md. Ashraf Ali Khan Khasru
Netrokona-2
Bangladesh Awami League
159
Monjur Kader Quraishi
Netrokona-3
Bangladesh Awami League
160
Rebecca Momin
Netrokona-4
Bangladesh Awami League
161
Waresat Hussain Belal, Bir Protik
Netrokona-5
Bangladesh Awami League
162
Syed Ashraful Islam
Kishoreganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
163
Prof. M.A. Mannan
Kishoreganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
164
Md. Mujibul Haque
Kishoreganj-3
Jatiya Party
165
Mr. Rejwan Ahammad Taufiq
Kishoreganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
166
Md. Afzal Hossain
Kishoreganj-5
Bangladesh Awami League
167
Nazmul Hassan
Kishoreganj-6
Bangladesh Awami League
168
A B M Anwarul Hoque
Manikganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
169
S.M. Abdul Mannan
Manikganj-2
Jatiya Party
170
Zahid Maleque
Manikganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
171
Sukumar Ranjan Ghosh
Munshiganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
172
Sagufta Yasmin
Munshiganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
173
M Idris Ali
Munshiganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
174
Abdul Mannan Khan
Dhaka-1
Bangladesh Awami League
175
Advocate Quamrul Islam
Dhaka-2
Bangladesh Awami League
176
Nasrul Hamid
Dhaka-3
Bangladesh Awami League
177
Sanjida Khanam
Dhaka-4
Bangladesh Awami League
178
Habibur Rahman Mollah
Dhaka-5
Bangladesh Awami League
179
Vacant
Dhaka-6

 

 

 

 

 
180
Dr. Mustafa Jalal Mohiuddin
Dhaka-7
Bangladesh Awami League
181
Rashed Khan Menon
Dhaka-8
Workers Party
182
Saber Hossain Chowdhury
Dhaka-9
Bangladesh Awami League
183
A.K.M. Rahmatullah
Dhaka-10
Bangladesh Awami League
184
Asaduzzaman Khan
Dhaka-11
Bangladesh Awami League
185
Barrister Sheikh Fazle Noor Taposh
Dhaka-12
Bangladesh Awami League
186
Jahangir Kabir Nanak
Dhaka-13
Bangladesh Awami League
187
Md. Aslamul Hoque
Dhaka-14
Bangladesh Awami League
188
Kamal Ahmed Majumder
Dhaka-15
Bangladesh Awami League
189
Md. Elias Uddin Mollah
Dhaka-16
Bangladesh Awami League
190
Alhaj Hussain Muhammad Ershad
Dhaka-17
Jatiya Party
191
Advocate Sahara Khatun
Dhaka-18
Bangladesh Awami League
192
Talukdar Mohammad Towhid Jung Murad
Dhaka-19
Bangladesh Awami League
193
Benjir Ahmed
Dhaka-20
Bangladesh Awami League
194
A.K.M. Mozammel Huq
Gazipur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
195
Md. Zahid Ahsan Russel
Gazipur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
196
Alhaz Advocate Md. Rahamat Ali
Gazipur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
197
Simeen Hussain(Rimi)
Gazipur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
198
Meher Afroze chumki
Gazipur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
199
Muhammad Nazrul Islam, Bir Protik
Narsingdi-1
Bangladesh Awami League
200
Anwarul Ashraf Khan
Narsingdi-2
Bangladesh Awami League
201
Zahirul Haque Bhuiyan Mohan
Narsingdi-3
Bangladesh Awami League
202
Nurul Majid Mahmud Humayun
Narsingdi-4
Bangladesh Awami League
203
Rajiuddin Ahmed Raju
Narsingdi-5
Bangladesh Awami League
204
Golam Dastagir Gazi, Bir Protik
Narayanganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
205
Md. Nazrul Islam Babu
Narayanganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
206
Abdullah AL Kaisar
Narayanganj-3
> Bangladesh Awami League
207
Sarah Begum Kabari
Narayanganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
208
Nasim Osman
Narayanganj-5
Jatiya Party
209
Kazi Keramat Ali
Rajbari-1
Bangladesh Awami League
210
Md. Zillul Hakim
Rajbari-2
Bangladesh Awami League
211
Md. Abdur Rahman
Faridpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
212
Syeda Sajeda Chowdhury
Faridpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
213
Eng.Khandaker Mosharaf Hossain
Faridpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
214
Begum Nilufer Zafar Ullah
Faridpur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
215
Lt. Col. Muhammad Faruk Khan (Retd.)
Gopalgonj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
216
Sheikh Fazlul Karim Selim
Gopalgonj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
217
Sheik Hasina
Gopalgonj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
218
Noor-E-Alam Chowdhury
Madaripur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
219
Shajahan Khan
Madaripur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
220
Syed Abul Hossain
Madaripur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
221
B.M. Muzammel Haque
Shariatpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
222
Col. Shawkat Ali (Retd.)
Shariatpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
223
Nahim Razzak
Shariatpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
224
Mouazzam Hossain Ratan
Sunamganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
225
Surangit Sengupta
Sunamganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
226
M.A. Mannan
Sunamganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
227
Md. Motiur Rahman
Sunamganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
228
Mohibur Rahman Manik
Sunamganj-5
Bangladesh Awami League
229
Abul Maal Abdul Muhith
Sylhet-1
Bangladesh Awami League
230
Shofiqure Rahman Choudhury
Sylhet-2
Bangladesh Awami League
231
Mahmud Us Samad Chowdhury
Sylhet-3
Bangladesh Awami League
232
Imran Ahmad
Sylhet-4
Bangladesh Awami League
233
Hafiz Ahmed Majumder
Sylhet-5
Bangladesh Awami League
234
Nurul Islam Nahid
Sylhet-6
Bangladesh Awami League
235
Md. Shahab Uddin
Maulvibazar-1
Bangladesh Awami League
236
Nawab Ali Abbas Khan
Maulvibazar-2
Jatiya Party
237
Syed Mohsin Ali
Maulvibazar-3
Bangladesh Awami League
238
Vice Principal Md. Abdus Shahid
Maulvibazar-4
Bangladesh Awami League
239
Sheikh Sujat Miah
Habiganj-1
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
240
Md. Abdul Majid Khan
Habiganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
241
Advocate Md. Abu Zahir
Habiganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
242
Enamul Haque Mostafa Shahid
Habiganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
243
Md. Sayedul Haque
Brahmanbaria-1
Bangladesh Awami League
244
Advocate Md. Ziaul Haque Mridha
Brahmanbaria-2
Jatiya Party
245
R. A. M Obaidul Muktadir Chowdhury
Brahmanbaria-3

Bangladesh Awami League

 

246
Mohammad Shah Alam
Brahmanbaria-4
Bangladesh Awami League
247
Shah Jikrul Ahmed
Brahmanbaria-5
Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
248
Captain A B Tajul Islam ( Retd.)
Brahmanbaria-6
Bangladesh Awami League
249
Major General Mohammad Shubid Ali Bhuiyan (Retd.)
Comilla-1
Bangladesh Awami League
250
M.K. Anwar
Comilla-2
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
251
Kazi Shah Mofazzal Hossain Kaikobad
Comilla-3
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
252
A.B.M. Ghulam Mostafa
Comilla-4
Bangladesh Awami League
253
Abdul Matin Khasru
Comilla-5
Bangladesh Awami League
254
A.K.M. Bahauddin
Comilla-6
Bangladesh Awami League
255
Prof. Md. Ali Ashraf
Comilla-7
Bangladesh Awami League
256
Nasimul Alam Chowdhury
Comilla-8
Bangladesh Awami League
257
Md.Tajul Islam
Comilla-9
Bangladesh Awami League
258
A.H.M Mustafa Kamal
Comilla-10
Bangladesh Awami League
259
Md. Mazibul Hoque
Comilla-11
Bangladesh Awami League
260
Dr. Mahiuddin Khan Alamgir
Chandpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
261
Mohammed Rafiqul Islam
Chandpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
262
Dr.Dipu Moni
Chandpur-3

Bangladesh Awami League
263
Md.Harun-Ur Rashid
Chandpur-4
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
264
Major Rafiqul Islam (Retd.) Bir Uttam
Chandpur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
265
Begum Khaleda Zia
Feni-1
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
266
Joynal Abdin
Feni-2
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
267
Muhammad Mosharraf Hossain
Feni-3
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
268
Barrister A.M. Mahbub Uddin Khokon
Noakhali-1
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
269
Zainul Abdin Farroque
Noakhali-2
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
270
Md. Barkat Ullah Bulu
Noakhali-3
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
271
Md. Akramul Karim Chowdhury
Noakhali-4
Bangladesh Awami League
272
Obaidul Quader
Noakhali-5
Bangladesh Awami League
273
Mohammad Fazlul Azim
Noakhali-6
Independent
274
Nazim Uddin Ahmed
Laxmipur-1
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
275
Md. Abul Khair Bhuiyan
Laxmipur-2
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
276
Md. Shahid Uddin Chowdhury Anee
Laxmipur-3
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
277
ABM Ashraf Uddin Nizan
Laxmipur-4
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
278
Eng. Mosharraf Hossain
Chittagong-1
Bangladesh Awami League
279
Salah Uddin Quader Chowdhury
Chittagong-2
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
280
A.B.M. Abul Qasem
Chittagong-3
Bangladesh Awami League
281
Barrister Anisul Islam Mahmud
Chittagong-4
Jatiya Party
282
A.B.M. Fazle Karim Chowdhury
Chittagong-5
Bangladesh Awami League
283
Mohammad Hasan Mahmud
Chittagong-6
Bangladesh Awami League
284
Mayeen Uddin Khan Badal
Chittagong-7
Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
285
Nurul Islam B.Sc.
Chittagong-8
Bangladesh Awami League
286
Dr. Md. Afsarul Amin
Chittagong-9

Bangladesh Awami League
287
M.Abdul Latif
Chittagong-10
Bangladesh Awami League
288
Shamsul Hoque Chowdhury
Chittagong-11
Bangladesh Awami League
289
Saifuzzaman Chowdhury
Chittagong-12
Bangladesh Awami League
290
Dr. Col.(Retd.) Oli Ahmad, Bir Bikram
Chittagong-13
Liberal Democratic Party
291
A N M Shamsul Islam
Chittagong-14
Bangladesh Jamaat-e-Islami
292
Jafrul Islam Chowdhury
Chittagong-15
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
293
Mostafa Kamal Pasha
Chittagong-16
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
294
Hasina Ahmed
Cox's Bazar-1
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
295
A.H.M. Hamidur Rahman Azad
Cox's Bazar-2
Bangladesh Jamaat-e-Islami
296
Lutfur Rahman Kajal
Cox's Bazar-3
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
297
Abdur Rahman Badi
Cox's Bazar-4
Bangladesh Awami League
298
Jatindra Lal Tripura
Khagrachhari
Bangladesh Awami League
299
Dipankar Talukder
Rangamati
Bangladesh Awami League
300
Bir Bahadur U Shei Ching
Bandarban
Bangladesh Awami League
301
Principal Khadija Khatun Shefali
Seat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
302
Apu Ukil
Seat-2
Bangladesh Awami League
303
Alhaj Momtaz Begum
Seat-3
Bangladesh Awami League
304
Asma Zarin Jumu
Seat-4
Bangladesh Awami League
305
Ashrafun Nessa Mosharaf
Seat-5
Bangladesh Awami League
306
Ahmed Nazmin Sultana
Seat-6
Bangladesh Awami League
307
Aye Thein Rakhaing
Seat-7
Bangladesh Awami League
308
Advocate Tarana Halim
Seat-8
Bangladesh Awami League
309
Chemon Ara Begum
Seat-9
Bangladesh Awami League
310
Jahanara Begum
Seat-10
Bangladesh Awami League
311
Zinatun Nesa Talukder
Seat-11
Bangladesh Awami League
312
Jobeda Khatoon
Seat-12
Bangladesh Awami League
313
Nazma Akhter
Seat-13
Bangladesh Awami League
314
Noor Afroze Ali
Seat-14
Bangladesh Awami League
315
Nurjahan Begum
Seat-15
Bangladesh Awami League
316
Parveen Talukder
Seat-16
Bangladesh Awami League
317
Farida Rahman
Seat-17
Bangladesh Awami League
318
Faridunnahar Laily
Seat-18
Bangladesh Awami League
319
Tahura Ali
Seat-19
Bangladesh Awami League
320
Saleha Mosharrof
Seat-20
Bangladesh Awami League
321
Momotaz Begom
Seat-21
Bangladesh Awami League
322
Mahfuza Mondal
Seat-22
Bangladesh Awami League
323
Amina Ahmed
Seat-23
Bangladesh Awami League
324
Mosammat Shefali Momtaj
Seat-24
Bangladesh Awami League
325
Mosammat Farida Akter
Seat-25
Bangladesh Awami League
326
Rowshan Jahan Shathi
Seat-26
Bangladesh Awami League
327
Ruby Rahman
Seat-27
Bangladesh Awami League
328
Shawkat Ara Begum
Seat-28
Bangladesh Awami League
329
Shahida Tarekh Dipti
Seat-29
Bangladesh Awami League
330
Shahin Monowara Haque
Seat-30
Bangladesh Awami League
331
Dr.Shirin Sharmin Chaudhury
Seat-31
Bangladesh Awami League
332
Shadhana Halder
Seat-32
Bangladesh Awami League
333
Safia Khatun
Seat-33
Bangladesh Awami League
334
Sultana Bulbul
Seat-34
Bangladesh Awami League
335
Syeda Jebunnesa Haque
Seat-35
Bangladesh Awami League
336
Dr. Hamida Banu Shova
Seat-36
Bangladesh Awami League
337
Nilufar Chowdhury Moni
Seat-37
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
338
Musammat Shammi Akter
Seat-38
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
339
Rasheda Begum Hira
Seat-39
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
340
Rahana Akter Ranu
Seat-40
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
341
Syeda Ashifa Ashrafi Papia
Seat-41
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
342
Nasrin Jahan Ratna
Seat-42
Jatiya Party
343
Noor-E-Hasna Lily Chowdhury
Seat-43
Jatiya Party
344
Mahjabeen Murshed
Seat-44
Jatiya Party
345
Salma Islam
Seat-45
Jatiya Party

346

Fajilatun Nessa

Seat-46

Bangladesh Awami League

347

Fajilatun Nessa Bappy

Seat-47

Bangladesh Awami League

348

Hasina Mannan

Seat-48

Bangladesh Awami League

349

Pinu Khan

Seat-49

Bangladesh Awami League

350

A.N.Mahfuza Khatun Baby Maudud

Seat-50

Bangladesh Awami League